1 AND ALL TECHNICAL SCHOOL, INC.
Plumbing NC I - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: JONATHAN MANUEL L. NGO II
Zone 6, Doyugon, Sinaloc, El Salvador City
0917-798-1978
1 AND ALL TECHNICAL SCHOOL, INC.
Plumbing NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: JONATHAN MANUEL L. NGO II
Zone 6, Doyugon, Sinaloc, El Salvador City
0917-798-1978
4A Don Roman Vilo Street, Cotabato City, Maguindanao
(064) 552-0463/ 0917-706-4579
ACIW Bldg., Purok Sto. Niño, Dumanlas, Buhangin, Davao City
(082) 241-1268
GDOP, Gov't Center, Patin-ay Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur 8500
(085) 343-7709 / 343-7132
Al-Mumtazz Institute of Marawi - Training and Assessment Center Inc.
Plumbing NC IITrainer: Ryan Jake S. Torres
9410 Purok, Poblacion, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
0938-399-8556
A.H. Building, Suterville, San Jose Gusu, Zamboanga City
N/A
Maura, Aparri, Cagayan
9355536301
Aparri Polytechnic Institute
Plumbing NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Reolito A. Bolando/ Romel G. Baloloy
Maura,Aparri, Cagayan
9355536301
Arteche National Agricultural School - Arteche Campus
Plumbing NC IITrainer: Ernesto O. Anacta, Jr.
Sitio Sabang, Brgy. Garden, Arteche, Eastern Samar
09056052289/ 09056053516
Sandayang Upper Semba, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao
'09155201622
Valencia Site, Polomolok, South Cotabato
(083)500-2258/ 091777150436
Balangiga National Agricultural School
Plumbing NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Morino L. Padit
San Lorenzo St., Brgy. 1, Balangiga, Eastern Samar
(055)578-3100/ 09399031864/09175067344/ 09175218325
San Lorenzo St., Brgy. 1, Balangiga, Eastern Samar
(055)578-3100/ 09399031864/09175067344/ 09175218325
#42A GF, JB Serrano Bldg., Elbo St., San Vicente Central, calapan City, Oriental Mindoro
09173466264/09328763083
Mangagoy, Bislig City
(086) 853-3228/ 628-2092
Cabucgayan National School of Arts and Trades
Plumbing NC IITrainer: Virgilio V. Del Rosario, Felipe M. Nallares
Brgy. Libertad, Cabucgayan, Biliran
09778048960/ 09175187797
Cabucgayan National School of Arts and Trades
Plumbing NC ITrainer: Virgilio V. Del Rosario Felipe M. Nallares
Brgy. Libertad, Cabucgayan, Biliran
09778048960/ 09175187797
Bugo, Cagayan de Oro Ciy
0917-777-3015/ 0960-684-6715/ 0917-777-3031/0960-684-6718/ 0917-777-3018
Bugo, Cagayan de Oro Ciy
0917-777-3015/ 0960-684-6715/ 0917-777-3031/0960-684-6718/ 0917-777-3018
Max Suniel Street, Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City
0926-2920-483 / '0917-7771-761
Southern Paligue, Padada, Davao del Sur
None
Southern Paligue, Padada, Davao del Sur
None
Carmelo C. delos Cientos Sr. National Trade School
Plumbing NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Joselito L. Obena
Southern Paligue, Padada, Davao del Sur
(082)272-0295/ 442-1644
Zone 2, Agusan, Cagayan de Oro City
(088) 850 1037
Zone 2, Agusan, Cagayan de Oro City
(088) 850 1037
Lupon, Davao Oriental
None
Davao Oriental College of Technology, Inc.
Plumbing NC II - Mobile Training ProgramTrainer: Analyn D. Gulada
Purok Malinawon, Batasan 2nd Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental
9481878956
Roxas-Panuncialman Sts., Poblacion, Lupon, Davao Oriental
(087) 808-0125
Deovir Learning and Assessment Institute, Incorporated
Plumbing NC ITrainer: Virgilio V. Del Rosarion
Sitio Lower Quartro Ga-As, Baybay City, Leyte
9172008066
Page 1 of 5